Ethnobotanicals, Hemp Supplies, Glass Pipes, Incense and Smudge, Ayahuasca
Seeker Shop Spiritual Supplies
Ayahuasca Admixtures, Ethnobotanicals, Chacruna, Jurema, Mimosa Hostilis, Salvia Divinorum, Virola Cumala, Chaliponga, Oco-Yage, Syrian Rue, Peganum Harmala
Home - Seeker ShopSeeker Shop EthnobotanicalsSeeker Shop Live PlantsSeeker Shop Incense Seeker Shop Policies
Seeker Shop Products
Seeker Shop Ethnobotanicals
Seeker Shop Live Plants
Salvia Divinorum Rooted Plants
Psychotria Viridis Rooted Plants
Seeker Shop Incense
Nag Champa
Smudge
Copal Resin
Frankincense and Myrrh
Dragon's Blood


Seeker Shop Ethnobotanicals, A. Colubrina Seeds,Anadenanthera Colubrina seeds, snuff

Over 40% off A. Colubrina seeds!

 

Smudge, White Sage, Cedar, Western Grey Sage
Don't Forget the Smudge!

White Sage
$6.75

 

 

 

 

 

Ethnobotanicals, A. Colubrina Seeds,Anadenanthera Colubrina seeds, snuff

Product: Anadenanthera Colubrina
Latin Name:
Anadenanthera Colubrina
Common Names: Vilca

This seed is coveted by the Mataco (Wichi) Indians in Northern Argentina. High in viability for planting.

NOT FOR SALE TO MINORS - MUST BE 18+ TO PURCHASE. NO EXCEPTIONS! SOLD FOR RESEARCH AND COLLECTION PURPOSES. NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION

 

Seeker Shop Ethnobotanicals, A. Colubrina Seeds,Anadenanthera Colubrina seeds, snuff

 

Anadenanthera Colubrina Seeds


Freshly harvested Anadenanthera Colubrina Seeds from Argentina.

Anadenanthera Colubrina Seeds:
5 grams
( app 1/5 oz )
$5
Anadenanthera Colubrina Seeds:
25 grams ( app 1 ozs )
$15

YOUR ORDER WILL BE HELD UNTIL THE FOLLOWING REQUEST IS RECEIVED. I APOLOGIZE FOR THE INCONVENIENCE.
EVERY ORDER FOR THIS PRODUCT REQUIRES THAT YOU STATE THE INTENDED USE FOR THIS PRODUCT IN AN EMAIL OR IN THE COMMENTS SECTION WHEN CHECKING OUT.
INCLUDE YOUR ORDER NUMBER IN THE SUBJECT LINE IF SENDING AN EMAIL.



THIS ITEM IS SOLD FOR LANDSCAPING OR ORNAMENTAL PURPOSES ONLY. IN NO WAY IS THIS ITEM SOLD FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION.
THIS PRODCUT IS A POISONOUS NON-CONSUMABLE!

 

 


 

 

Home - Seeker ShopSeeker Shop EthnobotanicalsSeeker Shop Live PlantsSeeker Shop Incense Seeker Shop Policies
webmaster@SeekerShop.com toch@seekershop.com • P.O. Box 144 • Keene, Texas 76059

Copyright © 2002. Seekershop L.L.C.. All Rights Reserved